Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Murid Krucil
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jakarta
    Posts
    209
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Default jadwal piala dunia .

    http://beritafenomenal.wordpress.com...la-dunia-2010/




    Date Time Match Stadium 11/06 15.00 South Africa vs. Mexico ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 11/06 19.30 Urugay vs. France ›› Cape Town – Green Point 12/06 12.30 Argentina vs. Nigeria ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 12/06 15.00 South Korea vs. Greece ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 12/06 19.30 England vs. United States ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 13/06 12.30 Algeria vs. Slovenia ›› Polokwane – Peter Mokaba 13/06 15.00 Germany vs. Australia ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 13/06 19.30 Serbia vs. Ghana ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld 14/06 12.30 Netherlands vs. Denmark ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 14/06 15.00 Japan vs. Cameroon ››Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 14/06 19.30 Italy vs. Paraguay ›› Cape Town – Green Point 15/06 12.30 New Zealand vs. Slovakia ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 15/06 15.00 Cote d’Ivoire vs. Portugal ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 15/06 19.30 Brazil vs. North Korea ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 16/06 12.30 Honduras vs. Chile ›› Nelspruit – Mbombela 16/06 15.00 Spain vs. Switzerland ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 16/06 19.30 South Africa vs. Urugay ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld 17/06 12.30 France vs. Mexico ›› Polokwane – Peter Mokaba 17/06 19.30 Argentina vs. South Korea ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 17/06 19.30 Nigeria vs. Greece ››Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 18/06 12.30 Germany vs. Serbia ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 18/06 15.00 Slovenia vs. United States ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 18/06 19.30 England vs. Algeria ›› Cape Town – Green Point 19/06 12.30 Ghana vs. Australia ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 19/06 15.00 Netherlands vs. Japan ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 19/06 19.30 Cameroon vs. Denmark ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld 20/06 12.30 Slovakia vs. Paraguay ››Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 20/06 15.00 Italy vs. New Zealand ›› Nelspruit – Mbombela 20/06 19.30 Brazil vs. Cote d’Ivoire ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 21/06 12.30 Portugal vs. North Korea ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 21/06 15.00 Chile vs. Switzerland ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 21/06 19.30 Spain vs. Honduras ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 22/06 15.00 Mexico vs. Urugay ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 22/06 15.00 France vs. South Africa ››Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 22/06 19.30 Nigeria vs. South Korea ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 22/06 19.30 Greece vs. Argentina ›› Polokwane – Peter Mokaba 23/06 15.00 Slovenia vs. England ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 23/06 15.00 United States vs. Algeria ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld 23/06 19.30 Ghana vs. Germany ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 23/06 19.30 Australia vs. Serbia ›› Nelspruit – Mbombela 24/06 15.00 Slovakia vs. Italy ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 24/06 15.00 Paraguay vs. New Zealand ›› Polokwane – Peter Mokaba 24/06 19.30 Denmark vs. Japan ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 24/06 19.30 Cameroon vs. Netherlands ›› Cape Town – Green Point 25/06 15.00 North Korea vs. Cote d’Ivoire ›› Nelspruit – Mbombela 25/06 15.00 Portugal vs. Brazil ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 25/06 19.30 Switzerland vs. Honduras ››Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 25/06 19.30 Chile vs. Spain ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld Round of 16 Matches
    Date Time Match Stadium 26/06 15.00 1A vs. 2B ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 26/06 19.30 1C vs. 2D ›› Rustenburg – Royal Bafokegen 27/06 15.00 1D vs. 2C ›› Mangaung/Bloemfontein – Free State 27/06 19.30 1B vs. 2A ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 28/06 19.30 1G vs. 2H ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park 28/06 19.30 1E vs. 2F ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 29/06 15.00 1F vs. 2E ›› Tshwane/Pretoria – Loftus Versfeld 29/06 19.30 1H vs. 2G ›› Cape Town – Green Point Quarter Finals
    Date Time Match Stadium 02/07 15.00 5 vs. 7(C) ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay 02/07 19.30 1 vs. 3(A) ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City 03/07 15.00 2 vs. 4(B) ›› Cape Town – Green Point 03/07 19.30 6 vs. 8(D) ›› Johannesburg – Ellis Park Semi Finals
    Date Time Match Stadium 06/07 19.30 A vs. C(1) ›› Cape Town – Green Point 07/07 19.30 B vs. D(2) ›› Durban – Moses Mabhida Stadium 3rd Place Match
    Date Time Match Stadium 10/07 19.30 Loser 1 vs. Loser 2 ›› Port Elizabeth – Nelson Mandela Bay Finals
    Date Time Match Stadium 11/07 19.30 Winner 1 vs. Winner 2 ›› Johannesburg – Soccer City

  2. #2
    Mod-Sexcurity ~ crazy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    restricted area
    Posts
    16,246
    Thanks
    3
    Thanked 19 Times in 14 Posts

    Default


  3. #3
    Pendekar Krucil slalualaways's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    tempat gambling(gembel mbeling)
    Posts
    802
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Default

    kok gw jadi ribed ya liatnya

  4. #4
    Klonengan Jay Chow kimpoy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Ground Zero
    Posts
    24,549
    Thanks
    1
    Thanked 68 Times in 22 Posts

    Default

    pusing bacanya

    closed sy buat baru

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  






-->
Site Meter -->